Record Details (Port Dover Minor Baseball)

Please Do Not Park Around Pavilion Area Unless To Manage Team Equipment
PrintStep 3 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season23101031651762114701831344424173348310
Overall23101031651762114701831344424173348310
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
House - PD Mosquito 11U312020194310523374307252
House - PD Peewee 13U320127163210211364114829
Rep - PD Bantam 15U4040165930301443707030102
Rep - PD Midget 18U42112616220016964114225
Rep - PD Mosquito 11U330040252200241055006435
Rep - PD Peewee 13U422031334310411785307250
Rep - PD Senior201158321015952212017
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aylmer Pirates101051610100102020526
Caledonia Bears413018524310291884404770
Caledonia Bears (Minor)11001440000001100144
Delhi Tigers530238172110181674125633
Ingersoll Ironbirds22002210220021744004317
Scotland Seniors000000110053110053
Simcoe Giants312024333120272462405157
Simcoe Juniors101047211010631201413
Simcoe Legion Branch 7900000011001251100125
Simcoe Norfolk Simcoe Elec00000011001181100118
Simcoe Seniors100111000000100111
Tillsonburg Otters110015211001832200335
Tillsonburg Otters 121101612110019632103518
Tillsonburg Otters 2101051111009621101417
Tillsonburg Otters C00000010104221010422
Tillsonburg Otters J10103110000001010311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Annandale (5)00000011001961100196
Aylmer Optimist00000010100101010010
Caledonia (Diamond 2)000000110094110094
Caledonia (Diamond 5)000000101045101045
Caledonia (Main)00000022001692200169
Colonel Stalker (South)00000011001561100156
Delcrest Park0000001010101410101014
Delhi000000110082110082
Lion's Park (1)0000002200231322002313
Lion's Park (2)000000101027101027
Memorial0000001010101110101011
Memorial Park00000021101062110106
Misner Park23101031651761100532411103170179
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)000000110096110096
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)00000010104221010422
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)00000011001831100183
Victoria Park (Main)00000022002172200217
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Port Dover Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Port Dover Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portdoverminorbaseball.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 2:29 AM