Record Details, Peewee 13U House League, Archive 2019 (Port Dover Minor Baseball)

This Team is part of the Archive 2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season10550798286205538181170134120
Overall10550798286205538181170134120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Delhi Physiotherapy10102511008621101011
Delhi TD Bank101091310103720201220
Simcoe Eastlink1100109110011522002114
Simcoe Heyndrickx Painting1010812110010421101816
Simcoe Kwic Internet211088000000211088
Tillsonburg Herc's Truck Service000000211089211089
Tillsonburg Local Real Estate11001090000001100109
Tillsonburg M&J Tirecraft1010111511006021101715
Tillsonburg Paul's Shoes2200211111009733003018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Annandale (5)0000004310231643102316
Delhi0000002110111321101113
Lion's Park (2)00000011001041100104
Lion's Park (3)00000011001151100115
Misner Park105507982000000105507982